Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

Admission lists

ACEONDO Admission List 2020/2021 Out | Check 1st 2nd 3rd Batch List

This is to inform you that ACEONDO Admission list 2020/2021 is out, candidates should check 1st,2nd,3rd batch admission list below. To the general public and prospective students at the Adeyemi College of Education that the school management has just released its ACEONDO 2020/2021 Admission list Comprehensive. DE, NCE, UTME.

aceondo admission list

Recommended How to Check 2020 Admission Status on Jamb Caps – Accept/Reject

Check ACEONDO ADMISSION LIST 2020/2021

CANDIDATE NAME SEX COURSE NAME
Atilola Lydia Olamiposi F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Bamikunle Basirat Abisola F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Clement Stephen Tunde M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Omolayo Ayomiposi Kunle M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Abidoye Opeyemi Toluwani F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Fapohunda Oluwaseyifunmi Racheal F AGRICUTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Azeez Ridwan Ayobami M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinyele Bola Mary F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oladunjoye Precious Damola F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Alabi Blessing Victoria F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oluwashina Ezekiel M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Tadese Adesina Ayobami M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ukane Blessing Patience F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adebisi Oluwadamilare Samuel M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinbinu Orobola Fredick M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Badmus Barakat Ayomide F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Okoli Chibuike Victor M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oladapo Heritage Itunu F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adegunju Adeyinka Ojo M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Falade Habeebah Adeyemi F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Wahab Kabirat Abiola F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinkuoroye Temitope Emmanuel M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Asaolu Aduragbemi Abosede F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oyelowo Esther Bola F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Afolabi Musa Abiodun M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Idowu Micheal Oluwaseun M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Olowofoyehan Oluwaremilekun Victoria F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Omosebi Mercy Adunjesu F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adejumo Aderonke Adenike F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adepoju Shamsudeen Adekunle M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Richard Friday Wisdom M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ajewole Ayomideji Oluwafemi M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinnifesi Omolewa Clara F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Daodu Samson Gboyega M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Komolafe Titilayo Joy F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adesegha Eunice Morayo F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adeyeye Faith Samuel M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ege Fiafiaebiju John M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinpelumi Eunice Olamiotan F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ibikunle Oluwakemisola Iyanuoluwa F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Odunayo Taiwo M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Olutimehin Adeola Joshua M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Peter Emmanuel Uche M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akindoju Samuel Jesutofunmi M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oyeneyin Larry Nelson M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adebisi Ruth Adeola F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adeyemi Alex Adeyinka M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinbileje Kehinde Lydia F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Bada Ebenezer Akintunde M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Famuyantan Dupe Aanu F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ajao Oreoluwa Elizabeth F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Awogbola Omolayo Olawale M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Folasade Olusola Valentine M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ogunremi Boluwatife Victoria F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ozor Emeka Kinsley M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ajibola Oluwafemi Emmanuel M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Dahunsi Soyo M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Daud Aminat Olaitan F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Soetan Goodness Oluwakidani F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adeosun Oluwatosin Oluwaseun M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinmuyisitan Olamide Joseph M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oladokun Mustapha Olajide M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adu Oluwapelumi Ayomide F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Agaduga Monica Odovona F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Elufisan Tosin Okikiola F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adeyeye Adebisi Busroh F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Elijah Joy Ugbede F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Onyeka Gabriel Alo M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinbileje Taiwo Esther F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oladele Saheed Femi M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Frimpong Felicia Oluwatimilehin F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Simiyu Segun Seun M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Olaoye Ifeoluwa Daniel M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Benjamin Tosin Rapheal M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ajayi Felix Adegboyega M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Azeez Omowunmi Ajoke F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Emmanuel Esther Praise F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Daudu Damilare David M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Awodiran Timileyin Blessing M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oyebanji Oyejide Isaiah M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ojo Christianah Oluwakhemi F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adefarakan Aderemi Anthony M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Olasunkanmi Deborah Olaitan F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adetona Emmanuel Adedayo M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Olajide Oluwadamilare Isaac M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Olotu Oluwaseyi Vincent M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Fadebi Joshua Olaoluwa M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Raji Isiaka Olalekan M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Ibigbami Timothy Fisayo M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Akinmoyede Gladys Oluwaferanmi F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Idris Kabiru Mayowa M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Oyewumi Darasimi Kolade M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Kabiru Bolanle F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION
Adigun Oluwaseun Odunayo F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Mustapha Ayomide Olamiposi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Umukoro Prisca Ejovwokoghene F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adeogun Ayomiposi Aishat F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olosunde Kowiyu M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adekunle Helen Adetola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adeniji Raimot Adejoke F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinbobola Blessing Olarantimi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinrujomu Similoluwa Blessing F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Bankole Blessing Ayomiposi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Hamzat Adam Ajibola M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ogundeji Iyanu F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Usman Raliat Oyinlola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Awoete Abimbola Joy F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Mary Oluwabukola Babatunde F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olakunde Mary Temitope F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olasupo Janet Ajoke F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olawoore Victoria Olajumoke F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Owolabi Ifebiyi Adefisayo M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olajide Fidelis Ayomide M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Owoloye Mary Orowole F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Saliu Oluwafisayomi Temitope F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Agbaje Faith Olayinka M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinsete Olumide Samson M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ekili Precious Chioma F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Kuteyi Eniola Ayomide M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adetuwo Adeola Stella F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Alaba Mosunmade Damilola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adetula Adebayo Temitayo M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ajagbe Taiwo Islamiyat F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akerele Dolapo Timilehin M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Bello Abdulazeez Ajadi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Godwin Chinyere Comfort F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ogunbiyi Idowu Olawale M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olorunfemi Deborah Ireti F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Osetayo Temitope Daniel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oyetunji Ololade Esther F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Abdulazeez Marufat Olaitan F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Abiodun Abigeal Ibukunoluwa F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ekunola Godsgrace Anuoluwapo F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ijideyi Ifeoluwa Rebecca F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Mohammed Oyinkansola Miracle F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Omoniyi Bunmi Gift F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adeala Ademola Adewale M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adeola Kemisola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Mudasiru Fatimoh Ajoke F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Okoye Mercy Amarachi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olawale Damilare Toheeb M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adewuyi Kolawole Adewale M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Fasasi Fayokemi Dorcas F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oluwatomisin Micheal Oluwasegunfunmi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adeyemi Margaret F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Afolabi Barakat Abosede F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinsoyinu Micheal Oluwafemi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akintayo Ifeoluwa Omolola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ogunmuyiwa Racheal Olajumoke F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olakoye Funmilayo Mary F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adelakun Blessing Lolade F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Isiaka Suliyat Oyiza F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Kehinde Oluwaseun Sarah F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oluwole Temitope Modupe F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Netufo Oladunni F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adetoyi Oluwayemisi Grace F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Aduwo Samuel Temitope M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinfoyeku Folayemi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Alo Precious Deborah F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
James Faith Oluwatosin F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Falana Boluwatife Esther F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Hassan Oluwadarasimi Emmanuel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ojuade Rebecca Oluwafunmilola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Okunyemi Joshua Bamidele M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oyeyemi Deborah Timileyin F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Duyile Mary Titilayo F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ifawunmi Matthew Oluwasegun M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ojebola Moses Oluwaferanmi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ojo Abiodun Elizabeth F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olagunju Olaitan Malik M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Omoboyo Dolapo Amos M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oseniotta Maria Oluwatosin F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adedeji Ayotunde Emmanuel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adefisoye Gloria Temiloluwa F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akere Ayodeji Yemi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Arowolo Omolabake Dorcas F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Andrew Sarah Ameh F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ikusika-Muniru Mutiat F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oladimeji Waheed Olamilekan M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oloyede Mariam Opeyemi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adeoye Moses Ifedapo M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adepoju Micheal Oluwatosin M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ajayi Ayomide Abiodun F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinnifesi Joseph Omotayo M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinrinwoye Olaoluwa Tope M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olalekan Oluwadamilola Oluwapamilerin F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Abdulfatah Ruqoyah Motunrayo F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adedeji Odunayo Elizabeth F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ajayi Kehinde Raymond M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinsowon Bolanle Janet F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Alao Jeremiah Ifeoluwa M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Kolawole Temiloluwa Abigael F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ngwu Grace Chineyem F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ojo Rachael Oluwatoyin F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olatunji Samuel Ayomide M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Abayomi Oluwabukola Omowunmi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adebisi Rasidat Ajibike F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Amusa Muyibatu F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Fakorede Oluwadamilola Omolola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Afolabi Mary Temitayo F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Bassey Joy Kafayat F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oladele Ariyike Oluwaseyifunmi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olarewaju Oluwapelumi Elizabeth F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oluwadele Faith Fisayo F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Omidiora Toheeb Adekunle M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Omisanya Misturah Temitope F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adenugba Abiola Elizabeth F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ajibo Audu M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akintemi Tobiloba Michael M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Awosika Abimbola Eric M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oyehan Opeyemi Daniel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Sulaimon Ganiyat Korede F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Folorunso Funso Elizabeth F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ikuemelo Felicia Iyanu F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Junaid Tosin Esther F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olowere Bamise Mercy F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oyewumi Kehibde Elizabeth F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Taiwo Abiodun Iyanuoluwa M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Benson Ayomide M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oloyede Motunrayo Eniola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Wahab Faruk Olanrewaju M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adeboyeku Daniel Dare M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olojede Ezekiel Tosin M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Osundele Tosin Rebecca F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Elusoji Mayowa Samuel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Emiola Adewale Toheeb M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ojewole Fatimah Ololade F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Omidiora Oluwaseyi Adesewa F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Abimbola Oluwaseyi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ige Odunayo M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinsehinwa Bolawa Victor M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Eniola Oluwadamilare Marvelous M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adebayo Joy Deborah F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adegbemiro Olasimbo Esther F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oke Opeyemi Anthony M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Okeowo Victoria Oluwatumininu F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olanrewaju Noah Adeyemi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Wilfred Peace Ogheneove F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adetosoye Blessing F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ojedele Olajumoke Atinuke F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Joweigha Promise Tamaraudubamoh F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinkuolie Omolara F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ishola Adenike Yetunde F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oladipupo Seyi Samuel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olalekan Ayodeji Biola M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Oluwashina Samuel Oluwadamilare M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ademokun Victoria Eniola F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ibinuolapo Benjamin M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Popoola Grace Ifeoluwa F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Egbonwon Abimbola Grace F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adedayo Momooluwa Esther F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Dada Abimbola Deborah F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
John Robinson Emmanuel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ajumobi Aderonke Racheal F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Madandola Olajide Gias M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adeleye Adewale David M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ajadi Aderonke Felicia F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Bello Kaosara Adefunke F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ebiwonjumi Oluwaseun Emmanuel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Edah Dokpe Deborah F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Abimboye Kehinde Mary F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Agboola Abiodun Ademola M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Awolumate Toheeb Opeyemi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Funmilayo Samuel Rotimi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Kayode Temitope Emmanuel M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinsanya Abisola Juliana F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olorunwa Comfort Olamide F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Taiwo Segun M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Filani Gbenro Gbenga M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinbulire Ayomide Oluwaseyi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ola Olawumi Odunayo F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Olowogboye Oluwatobi Philip M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Nwankpa Chiamaka Glory F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Lawal Kazeem M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Bakinde Deborah Opeyemi F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Sabitu Hassan Adebayo M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ajeleti Busola Praise F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Boboye Tosin Abiona M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ilufoye Tosin Blessing F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adewale Taiwo Opeyemi M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Akinnurun Destiny Tunde M EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ameh Ojagefu Goodness F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Ameh Enedefojo Patience F EDUCATION & ECONOMICS
Adediwura Adewale Opeyemi M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Akindeji Eunice Angel F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adegalu Sileola Iyanuoluwa F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adeya Ilemobayo Felix M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Anifowose Ridwan Atanda M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Akinwande Temitayo Benedict M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Ilesanmi Damilola Christianah F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Moshood Mujidat Ajimoh F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Muyideen Monday M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Amoo Temitayo Oluwabukola F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Akinboboye Tobi Felix M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Ojo Anuoluwapo Amos M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Oladiran Olatunde Oladipo M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Alawiye Kehinde Oluwatimileyin M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Daniel Blessing F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Aro Joshua Adeniyi M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Tiamiyu Wasiu Alayande M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adegboye Mayowa Isaac M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Ogunmola Abimbola Elijah M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Oyebade Tobi Enoch M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Abolowotan Temitope F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Akinbami Victor Abinbola M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Jegede Jumoke Mercy F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adedini Blessing Atinuke F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adeyemo Afeez Oluwaseun M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Famakinde Taye Titilope M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Agboola Mustapha Adekunle M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Akintola Oluwaseyi Y F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Olabokunde Iyanu Moses M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Olonade Olasunkanmi Abiodun M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adeyemi Kehinde Dominic M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Lucas Ayomiposi Vincent M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adeloye Victor Oluwasegun M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Oyegbata Olubunmi Isac M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Akinrinbola Ifedolapo Deborah F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Ayeni Toyosi Isaac M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Dibor Emeka Andrew M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Olaniyi Babatunde Abel M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adebayo Idowu Omolayo F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adejuwon Adedolapo Precious F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Sheidu Aliu Omeiza M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Tijani Oluwagbenga Miracle M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adegeye Sarah Atinuke F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Ogundele Precious Pelumi F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Sanusi Deborah Oluwakemi F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Oguntolu Babatunde Kingsley M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Famuagun Favourite Adeyinka M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
James Benjamin Ohemu M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Rotimi Daniel Olasunkanmi M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Ogunrinade Enoch Ireoluwa M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Owoeye Oluwanifemi Patience F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Aliu Jamiu Opeyemi M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Mathew Manvellous Boluwatife F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Oloyede Shefiu Ayotunde M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Samson Olusegun Oluwole M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Taiwo Deborah Oluwayomi F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Arowolo Praise Ayobami F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adegbaye Temitope Samuel M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Kayode Joshua Aduragbemi M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Olasunkanmi Mathew Omotayo M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Olusesan Timilehin Victor M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Bamidele Pleasant Demilade M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Oni Hezekiah Oluwaninyo M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Boluwaji Promise Opeyemi F EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Oluwatimilehin Ayobami David M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Oghenovo Godspromise M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Samuel Damola Bukola M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Ogundeji Isaac Olakunle M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adeyemi Taiwo Fredric M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Adefisoye Damilare Philip M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Babalola Isiaka Remilekun M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Banjo Oluwadamilare Seyi M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Udoh Nicholas Aniefiok M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Odeniyi Segun Abayomi M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Aluko Abayomi M EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS
Balogun Odunayo Mercy F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Kupoluyi Damilola F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Oshodi Taiwo Dickson M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Agunbiade Olajumoke Toluwanimi F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Bamigbolayin Oluwaseun F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ojo Esther Adedamola F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adejube Bamidele M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Olikenyo Felicia Omowumi F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ajiboye Funminiyi Mathew M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akinmutimi Akintunde Elijah M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Kalejaye Pelumi Patience F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Muritala Tajudeen Oladimeji M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ogunrotifa Adefarati Roland M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Makinde Ayobami Omolara F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Kayode Oluwaseyi Mary F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Oyekanmi Esther Oyeyinka F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adepoju Isaac Kayode M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adesola Abdulquadri M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Oyedele Temitope Elijah M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ogundeji Femi Moses M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ogunsakin Ayodeji Ebenezer M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Yusuf Kehinde Muibat F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adeleye Adeboye Funmilade M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adeyeye Abiodun Toheeb M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Fadahunsi Oluwatobiloba Micheal M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adepoju Adijat Monisade F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Egbuwalo Opeyemi Lydia F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ikumuyi Abayomi Pius M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Odetunji Olalekan Timothy M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Kayode Anu Oladimeji M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Alabi Tunde Olaoluwa M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Bello Emmanuel Temitope M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Busari Kehinde Sanjo M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Lawal Fatai Kayode M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Olawuni Omolola Christianah F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Jenle Esther Oluwaseun F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akinbolaji Oluwagbemisola Motunrayo F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Olabiyi Taiwo Bolanle F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Fadeni Festus Oluwatimileyin M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Kilani Taiwo Muideen M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ogunmola Joy Toluwase F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ojo Olasunkanmi Olumayowa M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Oluokun Simon Damola M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akinnuoye Mayowa David M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Kuteyi Folayinka Samson M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Nureni Islamiat Opeyemi F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Oyegbade Tolulope Moses M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ajiboye Ridwan Olawale M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Olowookere Oluwagbenga Rufus M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Oyinloye Adekunle Emmanuel M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akinbehinje Oluwatosin M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ayeyemi Omotoyosi Dorothy F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Odeyinka Pelumi Gbenga M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Oyekunle Funke Esther F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adelakin Ayuba Akintayo M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Fabeku Oluwaseyi Emmanuel M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Olawoyin Michael Tomiwa M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Awotula Rebecca Ayomide F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Taiwo Usman Olamilekan M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ugoeze Jennifer Oluwaseun F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adawa Kayode Francis M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Onipede Bamidele Akinola M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adekojo Dorcas Miracle F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Anyagba Lucky Friday M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Samuel Olamide Zachariah M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akinyemi Taiwo Daniel M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Alayo Oyindamola M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adesina Ifeoluwa Israel M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akinsanya Olusegun Akinjuwon M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ojo Oluwapelumi Gabriel M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Onigbinde Tayo Isaiah M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Olatunji Yusuf Olawale M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adeoti Kehinde Arike F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Dauda Sodiq Ayomide M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akinyokun Akinrinade M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Gbadebo Suliyat Olamide F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Zakariyau Jamal Akande M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akintiibe Akinola Oluwafemi M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adebayo Abdulkabir Opeyemi M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Awe John Abiodun M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
David Gentleness Bolanle F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Juwa Damilola Paul M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Adigun Abiodun Abife M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Awe Emmanuel Oluwaseun M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ibrahim Oluwatimilehin Enoch M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ogunmokun Grace Adekemi F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ajeigbe Jeremiah Temitope M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Fakunle Tawio Anthony M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ogunbiyi Mojeed M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Sarafa Taiwo Naheem M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Taiwo Joseph Iteoluwakishi M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ahmed Khadijat Idowu F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Akinladejo Adenike Olamiposi F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Opaaje Abisola Fidelia F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ayandele Abiola Moshood M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Okunola Idowu Emmanuel M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Gbadebo Boluwatife Dorcas F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Ekundayo Adenike Rachael F EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Friday Iyanuoluwa Israel M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Oyedele Akinropo Noah M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Taofeek Abdul-Salam Adebayo M EDUCATION & PHYSICS
Aigboje Esther Taiwo F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Atoki Foluke Theresa F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
David Onome Success F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ibrahim Sekinat Kemisola F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Mubaarak Usamot Olasode M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Olasanoye Olasehinde M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Rldwan Ishola Mustapha M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Talubi Yusuf Babatunde M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Amos Toyin Racheal F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adegbayi Olamide Godwin M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Bamidele Caroline F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Luqman Jamiu Tunde M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Akindutire Kehinde Victoria F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Akinyemi Olajumoke Odunola F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Falodun Funmilola Taiwo F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Makinde Gbemi Sunday M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Yusuf Mubarak Adewale M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Abdul Salam Abibullahi M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adeyemi Emmanuel Oloruntoba M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ayodele Richard Omoniyi M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Omotoso Dorcas Foluke F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Victor Theresa Ogenwere F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adesokan Adeniyi John M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Balogun Oluwaseyi Esther F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Odufuwa Dorcas Opeyemi F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Bankole Oluwatosin Martha F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Oyewo Kehinde Elijah M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Oyewola Ebunoluwa Muizzah F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Akinseye Kemisola Funmi F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Esho Mary Blessing F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Olorunfemi Sefunmi Olayemi F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Oyinbo Iyabo Elizabeth F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Sunday Chima M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ojo Hannah Damilola F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Anjorin Sarah Oluwanifemi F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Asaolu Ayodele Oluwaseun M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
James Mercy Anuoluwa F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Salawu Nafisat Tolulope F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Abodunwa Esther Kike F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adedeji Ayobami John M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Alademehin Alaba Omolara F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ogundipe Mary Kemisola F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ogunola Olaide Mercy F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adeagbo Saidat Ayomide F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Oghenechuko Deborah Ogheneyenrovo F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ogunmefun Solomon M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Iluyemi Odunayo M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Taiwo Damilola Mary F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Daud Yusuf Aremu M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Okunfolarin Joy Omolara F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Aning Blessing M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Yisa Oluwaseun Baliratu F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adebayo Olalekan Ayomide M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adesunloro Oyindamola Christanah F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Akosile Opeyemi Iyanuoluwa F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Olanrewaju Rofiyat Dolapo F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Olawale Olabimpe Grace F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Akinola Oluwaseyifunmi Miracle F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Erejuwa Ayomide Hapiness F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Famuagun Oluwafemi Emmanuel M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ogunji Temitope Ezekiel M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Awolalu Blessing Nifemi F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Faleye Taiwo Elijah M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Oyediran Goodness Kemi F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Akinbadewa Adewasola Beatrice F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Akong Endurance Faith F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Olabode Olubisi Ayobami F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Dibio Chukwuemeka M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Fambegbe David Oluwaseun M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Iyolasemi Adekemi Elizabeth F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Sheba Rosemary Oluwabukunmi F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Yusuf Zaynab Monisola F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ikuesen Adekunle Stella F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Okpa Blessing Theresa F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Toromade Taiwo Johnson M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Oyetade Blessing Oluwaseun F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Shaba Rebecca Temilade F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Awosika Elizabeth Omokorede F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Osuntuyi Damilola Peter M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adedeji Dahunsi Adura M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Ojo Iyanuoluwa Oluwabukola F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Raphael Bridget O F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Arowolo Oluwaseyitan Sanya M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Babalola Olubunmi Deborah F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Mustapha Tumise Yemisi F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Oladunjoye Bolaji Oluwatobi M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adelae Elisha Adeyinka M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adebola Kikelomo Dolapo F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Akinbuli Glory Paul M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Adegoke Adeola Boluwatife F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Olaosun Abdulhamid Ademola M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Olajide Adedoyin Janet F EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Abdulhamid Mukaram Olagunju M EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES
Owolabi Damilola Ayoke F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Babatunde Blessing Mary F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Olorunfunmibi Oyindamola Omolola M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Adeleke Shefiu Ademola M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Oladimeji Temitope Samuel M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Olaoye Feranmi Blessing F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Ola Deborah Oluwapelumi F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Basorun Kehinde M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Adegbola Yetunde Ifeoluwa F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Oduola Beatrice Opeyemi F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Ogunyemi Damilola Victoria F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Basiru Latifat Taiwo F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Akinladejo Racheal Oluwabunmi F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Ogunnusi Oluwafayokemi Bridget F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Rufus Modupe Damilola F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Obadina Adenike Adeola F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Nadi Oluwafemi Idowu M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Adebayo Remilekun Damilola F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Adepoju Modupe Mary F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Agboola Oluwatobi Joseph M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Ayorinde Oluwaseun Priscilla F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Lawal Sodiq Omogbolahan M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Akinnifesi Folasade Omorinade F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Jimoh Ganiyat Mayokun F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Duyilemi Oluwaseun Shina M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Adeyemo Aanu Grace F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Ogundola Motunrayo Treasure F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Ogunleye Adebola Elizabeth F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Oni Yetunde Olawumi F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Ogungbemi Toyin Omolewa F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Fawehinmi Olalekan Samuel M EDUCATION & YORUBA
Olabiyi Funmi Elizabeth F EDUCATION & YORUBA
Adedayo Blessing Damilola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adedeji Caroline Yetunde F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeoye Ibukun M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinnusi Favour Itunu F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinloose Gladys Omolara F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ifaramaye Hannah Ayorinde F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oboti Nwankago Chinyere F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeniran Abosede Grace F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akogun Samuel Olamide M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Awosika Omowunmi Aanuoluwapo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Liadi Shola Nurudeen M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oni Taiwo Blessing M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Owoeye Oluwabunmi Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinwale Motunrayo Doreen F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinyotu Isaac Feyishayo M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Alowonle Lateefat Toyosi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Popoola Joshua Bukola M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Aongor Terdoo Enoch. M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Bayai Tamara-Pere Josephine F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Egede Camillus Chetachukwu M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ige Jesubukunmi Odunola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oni Ifeoluwa James M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Awosika Ayomide Caroline F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Bolarinwa Muinat Olaitan F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Daboiku Esther Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ajibade Blesing Ayomikun F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adediran Habeebah Adebola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeyemo Kadijat F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akintomowo Precious Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Atunwa Imole Elijah M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Aboluwade Omolola Blessing F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adesioye Sarah Adeseeke F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinsiku Kehinde Blessing F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Fashola Omolola Mercy F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oderinwale Oluwafemi Ayomide M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adegoke Adebimpe Damilola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adekuoroye Adeola Mercy F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ayodeji Ayobola Thompson M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Lawal Sakirat Damola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Monehin Titilayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olakitan Khadijat Enitan F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olawoore Blessing Odunayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Omoniyi Oluwaponmile Oladimeji F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinsanmi Oluwagbotemi Anthonia F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oladoja Blessing Bukola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oladunni Ayomide Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Tiamiyu Shukurat Opeyem F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adekunle Feranmi Demilade F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Anthony Maria Valentina F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Arogundade Oluwaseun Omoyemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Patrick Grace Ujunwa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinboboye Dorcas Iyeloromi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinbode Olawale Oluwaseyifunmi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ogunleye Iyadunni F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ojo Esther Omosolape F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olatunde Elizabeth Tayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olawole Deborah Titilayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adegoke Precious Oluwapelumi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adesaanu Oluwayomi Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olaniyan Olaniyi Victor M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Popoola Ibukun Abigail F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adedapo Comfort Feranmi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Agboola Kadijat Omolade F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ayeni Gbemisola Olajumoke F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Nwaneke Nneoma Queen F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olurankinse Ayorinde Sanmi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Aregbesola Damilola Sunday. M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Awolegan Mary Morenikeji F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Faleye Ifeoluwa Toheebat F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Likinyo Folake Motunrayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Omoleye Oluwatoyosi Precious F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ayodele Ayomiposi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Daodu Deborah Oluwaseun F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ojo Timothy Oluwabori M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adewuyi Omolabake Victoria F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olaomoju Oluwakemi Christianah F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oparinde Dunmoluwa Eunice F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Isakunle Iyanuoluwapo Kemisola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Lawal Nafisat Oluwatimileyin F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Okeowo Esther Blessing F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olayeni Seun Raphael M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Tinubu Oyinwande Adedoyin F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Abiona Bukola Beatrice F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Abiye Daniel Olayinka M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Afolabi Mutiyat Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinmade Busayo Raynold M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Emmanuel Abosede Alice F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Mamukuyomi Abayomi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Okaikuo Bridget Ejiro F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olatunji Opeyemi Olamide F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Omoniyi Blessing Ayomiposi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Raji Taofeeqat Oyindamola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Smith Niniola Olajumoke F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ajayi Mathew Ibukunoluwa M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akingbola Oluwadunsin Oreoluwa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akintolayo Opeyemi Esther F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Eluyele Hannah Abosede F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Eluyinka Eludayo Peter M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olaniyi Gideon Sunday M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oluwayomi Samuel Moyinoluwa M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Raji Rukayat Opeoluwa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adegbenro Abdullah Tunji M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Esho Bukola Stella F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Micheal Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olufesobi Timilehin Samson M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ogundeji Michael Oluwadamilare M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ogunyemi Abosede Abiodun F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Yusuf Kafayat Funmilayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adediran Peter Olaoluwa M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adekoya Damilola Marvelous F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Aroloye Olasimbo Oyinbo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Babatunde Segun Ayobami M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Famadewa Seyi Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Hamzat Fatimah Temitope F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oni Azeezat Olayinka F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Opatola Feranmi Elijah M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oyedotun Esther Yetunde F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adegboye Funmilayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adekanye Adetoyosi Adetutu F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Babatunde Esther Oluwatobi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Faleyimu Oluwafunmilayo Oluwagbotemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oderemi Peter Ayobami M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ogunti Justinah Janet F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oyewole Ifeoluwa Omowumi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Salami Motunrayo Aanuoluwapo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adepoju Kaothar Ishaaq F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeyeye Abdullateef Adebayo M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinbaani Abosede Omowumi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinsunmi Oluwaseyi Oluwatimilehin M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Folorunsho Abidemi Bukkola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Francis Ruth Toochukwu F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ibitoye Modupeola Jelilat F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ojetola Ifeoluwa Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olatunji Isaac Oluwaseun M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olowofoyeku Vincent Oluwaseyifunmi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Opeyemi Solomon Ayomide M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Seidu Zainab Titilope F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Abioye Tolulope Racheal F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Abiyo Blessing Oluwaferanmi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adebayo Comfort Adesewa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinkuotu Taye Oluwatosin F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Dada Abisola Bukola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Elugbaju Favour Adeola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Gabriel Ujah Aaron M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Jayeola Timilehin Victoria F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Monday Endurance Imoren M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oladapo Jumoke F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olawanle Oluwatobiloba Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Osundeyi Abosede Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Salisu Islamiat Atinuke F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adejebe Modupe Hope F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeyemi Praise Oluwasegun M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ajani Aishat Omolola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ojo Omolayo Oluwakemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Omisakin Iyabode Victoria F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Uwagboi Joy Sunday F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adekunle Rufus Opeyemi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ayodeji Mary Olaronke F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Babatunde Oluwayemisi Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Bakare Barakat Temitope F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Eluigwe Vivian Chinomso F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Kuegh Emmanuel Imoter M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olabode Jadesola Itunu F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olugbile Opeyemi Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ikpe Joshua Alechenu M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Obagbade Victoria Ayomide F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Suleiman Monisola Alaba F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeleye Rachael Ayomide F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Fagbemi Jeremiah Rotimi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Idowu Oluwatobiloba Grace F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olajide Emmanuel Oluwapelumi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Onafuye Sukurat Omobolanle F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Osadeyi Emmanuel Oluwatofunmi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oyewole Timilehin Ezekiel M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akerele Oluwatoyosi Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinfemiwa Ojo Oladiran M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olaposi Maryam Omotolani F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Onifade Khadijat Titilope F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adewale Greatness Aderinsola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Mustapha Kafayat Bukola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olasode Olawale Elijah M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olatunji Feranmi Ifeoluwa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oloke Gift Funsho F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adedoja Oluwatoyin Boluwatife F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adekanmi Folashade Adeola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Abiodun Funke Christianah F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeyemi Rebecca Damilola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinbobola Temitope Damilola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Alani Aishat Ayomide F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oyeniran Funke Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeyela Adeola Kadijat F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ajiwoye Seun Vincent M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akala Tobiloba Roseline F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Babatola Damilare M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olaposi Bisola Oluwatoyin F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olubanji Aanuoluwapo Ibukunoluwa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oresanya Gbemisola Nissi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Abdulrasaq Maryam Oluwakemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeniyi Janet Love F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Agboola Precious Ayomide F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Joel Esther Ogeyi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Regina Yemi Smith F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adegbite Precious Ayomide M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adidoloro Clementina Oluwadamilola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinbami Comfort Boluwatife F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Jolaade Idowu Hannah F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Rasaq Ridwan Adedapo M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Shittu Elijah Ademola M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeniran Adedeji Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ajayi Olajumoke Idowu F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ajayi Oluwatowo Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Lawal Omowumi Khadijat F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Obajuaye Collins Seun M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adebayo Olakunle Johnson M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeyanju Habeeb M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akindele Ayomide Josephine F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Iheanachor Solomon Chisom M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Makinde Lydia Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oke Elizabeth Omowunmi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adegboye Omowumi Ebiere F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ademulegun Peculiar Adewumi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeyera Precious Adedolapo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Abdulazeez Toyyib Abefe M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinjootu Cecilia Yemisi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ashaolu Oluwadunsin Inioluwa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Eluwole Timileyin Oluwapelumi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Obanla David Abiola M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ogudu Miracle Chinwendu F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olorunfemi Deborah Oluwamayowa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Yusuff Abdulmujeeb Oyesola M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Abidogun Barakat Omobolanle F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adesoji Adesewa Esther F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oyelowo Odunayo Omotolani F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Babalola Racheal Adefunke F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Isarinde Helen Moyinoluwa F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ogunmefun Itunuoluwa Funmilayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adewole Marufat Omowumi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Moshud Balikis Omolola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adegbite Funmilayo Titilayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adeyeye Oluwafayokemi Molakun F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Komolafe Doyin Mary F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adewumi Bamidele Samuel M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Okoh Jennifer Ehinomen F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oloyede Dolapo Adeola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adokuru Martins Oshioma M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olusa Femi Folahan M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Okunola Alimat Yetunde F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Opayinka Elijah Olayinka M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oloniyo Adejoke Comfort F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adebayo Sukurat Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Obarinde Adeola Precious F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olaoye Omowumi Miracle F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinkuolie Dolapo Ruth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oyewo Taiwo Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akintoroye Michael Temidayo M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Fadero Adenike Odunayo F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oladapo Gift Abimbola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Eluwole Eludayo Mary F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Jayeoba Tosin Matthew M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Odewole Ayomide Ruth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oladiran Kazeem Muyiwa M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Onifade Glory Ayobami M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oyegoke Rachael Oluwadamilola F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Philip Blessing Eniola M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Lateef Suliyat F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Oladele Moses Eniola M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Omosegbon Temitayo Favour F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olofinjana Ifeoluwa Deborah F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Akinboye Daniel Oluwatuyi M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ajilo Olaitan Oluwafunto M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adaramoye Iyanuoluwa Anu F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Omotayo Folasade Victoria F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Awoleke Darasimi Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Olorunfemi Abigeal Aanu F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adetule Onamiyoluwa Adenike F EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Adebayo Tobiloba M EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY
Ajayi Eunice Ayomide F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Basorun Bisola Hellen F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oyeyemi Sunday Opeyemi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Agboola Afeez Temitope M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ayodeji Usiola Patrick M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Momoh Rofiat Princess F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oyetayo, Abisayo Jesutofunmi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Victor Bukola Omolara F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ademakinwa Queen Iyanu F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Iwasanmi Emmanuel Oluwaseun M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Okeke Joy Nkeachi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oluyeye Praise Anuoluwapo F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adebayo Samuel Ayomide M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adedara Miracle Deborah F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adegoke Rukayat Omowande F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Falese Toyosi Wuraola F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Okafor Ekene John M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Abiodun Taiwo Priscillia F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinnugba Ezekiel Timileyin M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinola Yetunde Racheal F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Nasiru-Deen Tawakalitu Omowunmi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Omoyagun Taiwo Peter M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Wasiu Nasirat Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Alewilese Oluwaseyifunmi Opeyemi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olasanmi Oluwakemi Bodunrin F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Owolabi Olaniyi Lekan M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinbileje Victoria Olajumoke F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Amidu Islamiat Oluwatoyin F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Fadugba Kehinde Joy F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Jamiu Harlimat Folashade F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ogunwumi Shukurat Amori F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adediran Florence Odunayo F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinsanoye Olubodun Christopher M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Awojuyigbe Taiwo Victor M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ojo Abiola Goodluck M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Wahab Kamaldeen Adigun M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinnibinu Serah Titilayo F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Babalola Ayomide Racheal F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Odediran Taiwo Islamiat F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Okoye Chidimma Annastancia F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adewoyin Olawale Adekunle M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olaoye Oluwafisayo Janet F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinbolaji Oyindmola Ruth F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Kolade Oluwagbemiga M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Usammah Hawwau Ayomide F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Uzoho Esther Oluwatobiloba F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinwe Opeyemi Abraham M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Fajemiyo Modupeoluwa F F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Obayemi Kehinde Deborah F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oladepo Kehinde F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oladokun Comfort Abidemi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adeleye Omolabake Esther F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ajayi Omowumi Omotoyosi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olofinsawe Deborah Oseyemi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Onifade Ruth Oluwaseyi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Sanyaolu Oluwatobiloba Opemipo M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Aderibigbe Rofiat Adewunmi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Anjorin Deborah Oluwapelumi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ejeh Benita F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Emmanuel Joy Nkechi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oyetunji Janet Oluwatosin F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ayokunle Tosin Akintomide M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Mustapha Rukayat Olajumoke F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oguntimehin Festus Adeyemi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oyebade Elisha Tayo M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Raheem Suliyat Oluwapelumi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Alabi Basirat Folasade F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Fifo Oluwaseun Stephen M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Elufidipe Abigeal Mofoluwasho F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Megbatone Timilehin Grace F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Obasi Charity Nneoma F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ojo Precious Fiyinfoluwa F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Omomunmi Victoria Oviavo F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Omotoso Ayomide Oyinkansola F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olajorin Precious Iyanu F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oshodi Kehinde Paul M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adebisi Omowumi Cecilia F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Taiwo Favour Ayomide F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Meroko Opeyemi Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olawuni Olajumoke Mary F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinneye Ronke Justinah F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Falade Adesola Victoria F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Kolawole Mercy Blessing F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oniyelu Deborah Olamide F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adeyosoye Oluwatobi Abiodun M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinyele Abimbola Esther F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Atilola Mariam Omobolanle F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adedokun Roseline Temilola F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oke Faith Oluwabukolami F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oyeleye Oluwaseun Victoria F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adefioye Kehinde Benedict M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akintewe Ayomide Endurance M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Lasisi Adeola Zainab F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Momoh Rukayat Timileyin F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adebayo Emmanuel Dunsin M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Agboola Zainab Omowumi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Arhire Ruth F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Fawehinmi Busola Temitope F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oladiti Mary Abisola F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olasupo Nusirat Timileyin F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olusanya Rachael Oluwadamilola F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Alade Ayomide Oluwagbemiga M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Bolodeoku Vincent Abiodun M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oluwadare Tolase Mercy F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Abdulganiyy Maryam Ramadan F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
David Dorcas F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Obausi Damilola Deborah F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinboyewa Victor Olafisoye M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinrimisi Kehinde Omolola F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Areo Folasade Aramide F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Isiakpere Gladys Onome F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Jimoh Musa Amoto M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Lateef Faidat Adebukola F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adeosun Azeez Opeyemi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Awowole Olajumoke Olaide F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Osuma Mayowa F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Aruwajoye Oluwaseyi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Egharegbemi Adeyemi Francisca F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Okoro Janet Etuu F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oyebiyi Abosede Oluwademilade F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Owolabi Teslim Alabi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ogunnaike Adedoyin Jael F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adeduwon Elijah M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ayeni Damilola Precious F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Taiwo Oluwaseyi Okiki F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olafusi Precious Eyiara F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adeyemi Omotoluwani Jesuwunmi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Juba Oreoluwa Alero F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Odelakin Nafisat Ajoke F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinnimi Oluwafemi Oluwarotimi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Omolaoye Faith Ekundayo F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Orok Nora Etim F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ojo Oluwafayokemi Nifemi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinbinuade Abiodun Progress F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oladipupo Ayobami Victor M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oluwasanmi Ayomidipupo Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Idowu Adeola Dorcas F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olakanye Muyiwa David M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinrotimi Tolulope Esther F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ademakin Tokunbo M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Olamoyesan Oyinlola Deborah F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Bisiriyu Jelilat Ayosiku F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Lawal Rasaq Olayinka M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ogodogun Rachael F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Emmanuella Chioma Nwanne F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinnusi Gladys Oluwatobi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Temenu Tosin F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Akinrodoye Sola Niyi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Ikumawoyi Oluwafunmilayo Joy F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Oluwafemi Hopefavour Toluwa F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adewoyin Adesewa Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Bamidele Ayodeji Oluwadarasimi M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adeyemi Omowumi Dorcas F EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Alabi Olatomiwa Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Adebanji Daniel Similoluwa M EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY
Kazeem Taiwo Folakemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Peter Monday Nome M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeniji Jeremiah Oriname M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Falekulo Oluwatobi Miracle M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Soga-Ogunmola Jadesola Blessing F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Omisore. Fatihat. Gborebo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sunday Comfort Oyinoza F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olabanji Oluwarantimi Helen F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adediran Anjolaoluwa Adedolapo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Alonge Funmilayo Rukaya F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ganiyu Abideen Olaitan M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olorunjuwon Marvellous Oluwasegun M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinlolu Omowunmi Rosemary F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Jayeola Temitope Inioluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogunmurele Esther Ayodele F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Osanyemi Olawale George M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adekoya Oluwafunmilola Mariam F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinrotimi Grace Aanuoluwapo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayoola Soliat Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adebisi Esther Olakitan F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Fatade Sola M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogundare Feyikemi Funsho F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Omoyeni Tunmise Timileyin M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogunjimi Deborah Oluwaseun F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Onah Michael Destiny M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Atanda Ifeoluwa Josephine F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Famadewa Peace Adesola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Rasaq Toheeb Ayomide M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Bello Balikis Olajumoke F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olayiwola Elijah Dare M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyewole Oluwatosin Johnson M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinfiola Hephzibah Omolade F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinradewo Atinuke Akorede F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinseli Reginah Funminife F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Amodeni Oriyomi Richard M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sunday Glory Mercy F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
God’Spower Ogheneyole Dorcas F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Kolawole Omowumi Faith F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adebisi Titilayo Favour F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Arogundade Sukurat Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Lana Oluwabunmi Adesola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Nwakasi Gloria Iyabo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oke Yetunde Mopelola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Yusuf Rasheedat Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adewuyi Omolara Clara F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeyege Atinuke Leah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogundairo Abosede Titilayo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeyemi Aanuoluwapo Deborah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinsiku Busayo Motunrayo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ojuade Deborah Jesutomilayo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oladele Sunday Kolawole M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adebusoye Temitope Martins M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Babalola Oyinloluwa Esther F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Babarinde Stella F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Banjo Damola Aanuoluwapo M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
F M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Rufus Temitope Amos M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adejumobi Precious Opeyemi M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adekunle Victoria Oluwadamilola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ajibola Boluwatife Khadijat F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinola Korede Oluwadamilola M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayembo Oluwaseun Oreofe M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Folorunso Folakemi Dorcas F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oluwaleke Glory Ifeoluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyebamiji Dolapo Temitope F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyinlola Adetola Felicia F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Zubair Taiwo Oyindamola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeleke Rofiyat Bidemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Julius Janet F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olasupo Mayowa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adegoke Miracle David M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeyemi Oluwadamilare Ayobami M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akingbohungbe Esther Tijesunimi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Mark Mary Chiamaka F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olawale Adeola Favour F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Onigbogi Yetunde Sherifat F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Hammed Sulaiman Olamide M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Mofikoya Yidiat Olayinka F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogunsakin Motunrayo Omobolanle F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olowooye Aanuoluwapo Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Patrick Jeremiah Haruna M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Yusuf Aminat Bukola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adesina Olatubosun Oladele M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinrinade Emmanuel Ayobami M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Odedoyin Oluwakemi Ayomitope F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ololade Olamilekan John M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Omisakin Opelopejesu Deborah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ede Amarachi Grace F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Jolaade Azeez Makanjuola M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Agunloye Oluwaseun Joshua M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Alli Fisayo Janet F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayodele Yetunde Juliet F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Jide-Ojo Eniola Priscilla F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ojofeitimi Itunu Temilola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ololade Oluwatobi Adekunle M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adegunloye Mercy Olamiposi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ejiogu Gift Nwanyisunday F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Fadoju Olumide Pius M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Lawal Nosirat Aderanti F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ojeremi Ayodeji Surprise M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Okoro Hannah Chioma F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Yusuf Kaosarat Abimbola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeleke Ifeoluwa Adeboyin F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ajayi Mary Iyanuoluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinrotimi Josephine Anuoluwapo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayodele Wuraola Celina F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Fabiku Olajumoke Hannah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Igbalajobi Oluwatosin Favour F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Leramo Folakemi Oluwanisola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Obayori Temitope Blessing F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogundele Olumide Thomas M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ologun Emmanuel Odunayo M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sanni Abimbola Omobolanle F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adepoju Elizabeth Ifeoluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeyemo Ibraheem Gbolagade M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Atoyebi Damilola Abidemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Bibiire Oluwafemi Timothy M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogazie Amarachi Precious F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oladipupo Bukola Racheal F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oluoladele Seun Catherine F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sanu Isaiah Kunle M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Siyanbola Glory Ireoluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinyemi Precious Odunayo M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Daramola Jesulayomi Ademola M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ojo Ifeoluwa Mary F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ojo Omoshalewa Mercy F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olufadeju Olamide Angel F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oluwadamilare Faith Ayomiposi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oriola Cornelius Oluwadamilare M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sabejeje Christianah Itunu F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adefisan Adebolu Hezekiah M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adepoju Anoiting Adedoyin F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adetunji Adewumi Faith F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinnolaju Oseyemi Mary F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinwande Emmanuel Oluwaseun M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Jimoh Temitope Sophia F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Johnson Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Merisi Olabamikorede Ebenezer M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogunniyi Oluwadamilola Gloria F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Omogoye Blessing Adedoyin F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyebamiji Toyin Oluwaseun F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Odudele Abiola Roseline F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ojo Keziah Tunrayo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olatunji Samuel M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oloyede Mutiat Omolara F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Osagiede Mercy Busayo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Aboyewa Fayowole M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayejuyone Mayokun Mary F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Micheal Happiness Inemesit F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olorundare. Janet. Temiloluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Omole Sarah Anuoluwapo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyadoyin Sodiq Ayomide M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adebiyi Adebola Favour F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Aderoju Ruth Boluwatife F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Iroko Abayomi Oluwasegun M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olayiwola Kamorudeen Oluwadamilare M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Owoyemi Ayobami Ebenezer M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyedele Rebecca Oluwapelumi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Raji Ibrahim Oluwafunbi M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Teidi Gloria Oluwabukola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adesetenikan Adeniyi Godwin M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinlade Eyiwumi Omolola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinnifesi Gbenga Sunday M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Joseph Matthew Ajayi M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Okunola Grace Oluwadamilola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyelowo Hillary Ajoke F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akpojivi Stanley M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Bola Christianah Iyabo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Kafaru Abraham Oluwatosin M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Saliyu Mazeedah Titilope F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sanni Zainab Olamide F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Anthony Deborah Oluwafeyikemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Iyitomi Damilola Joy F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oke Solomon M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olaobaju Oluwadunsin Iyanu F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oloye Jennifer Oluwanifemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oluwasanmi Mercy Deborah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Agboola Rosemary Oluwatoyin F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olaniyan Ololade Eunice F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Paul Praise Eguolooghene F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Yekeen Sekinat Omolabake F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adekanye Ayomide Victoria F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ajadi Opeyemi Sarah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Eniola Omosunmisola Olowookere F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Kolawole Oyinkansola Precious F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Okunloye Ayooluwa Tofunmi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Umejei Harrison Uchechukwu M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Abuh Agnes Ashibabonye F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Agbaje Martins Dolapo M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ariyo Oluwatobi Daniel M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oguntade Oluwatoyin Victoria F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyeyemi Oluwatosin Esther F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adesina Dorcas Titololuwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adetokunbo Oyindamola Precious F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Afolabi-Orukotan Oluwadaara Olatubosun M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ajiroba Victor Pelumi M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
David Peace Favour F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeyeye Victoria Oluwayemisi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Bamigbola Tomiwa Olamide F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Dikirulahi Toheeb Opeyemi M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Omoniyi Eunice Ayomide F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeyemi Fadekemi Racheal F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akindutire Daniel M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayodele Yemisi Olamiposi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olabode Lydia Ifeoluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oladele Christianah Abisola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ajiboye Taiwo Christianah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayesimbo Aanuoluwapo Oluwaseun F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Eluwade Tomiwa M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Faleke Comfort Temiloluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Fasalejo Shileola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olufehinti Ayomide Comfort F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Abdulsalam Abdulqodri Ayomide M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Alli Shakiroh Ajoke F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Anfofun Janet Oyiwodu F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayerinde Abimbola Rachael F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Mudasiru Altar Ayoluwadaraju F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Omotosho Nasirat Omolara F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Abraham Oluwapelumi Mercy F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adebisi Motunrayo Oluwanifemi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeniran Moyosore Toyin F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeoti Adedayo Isaac M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oluwapelumi Barnabas Jesumbo M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adebisi Odunayo Temitope F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Bowofade Grace Bose F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Onifade Faith Omolayo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adewebi Kayode David M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sangotunde Precious Tobiloba F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olaosebikan Eniola Bernice F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Orawade Faith Oluwaseyi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akerele Israel Oluwapelumi M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Makanjuola Deborah Sinmiloluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adedipe Damilola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Eludodun Odunayo Lydia F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Obembe Tolulope Dorcas F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oshunbajo Ifeoluwa Sarah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akande Rachael Oluwadamilola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinniranye Omolara Grace F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Nwokocha Paul Osinachi M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sirajudeen Abdullah Olalekan M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adebayo Mary Yetunde F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adesiyan Faith Dorcas F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ajofoyinbo Toyosi Gloria F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinsanmi Justinah Oluwatoyin F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinlami Alero Grace F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Gbenro Samuel Promise M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olapade Reginah A F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Abdulazeez Jelilat Temitayo F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Abdulkareem Fatimah Toluwase F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeola Oluwaseun Francis M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Daniel Favour Fiyinfoluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adeyemo Barakat Oyindamola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ajayi Bosede Dorcas F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Lawal Aishat Bukola F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Elusanmi Miracle Victoria F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oladapo Toluwani Inioluwa F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olawoyin Ibukun Boluwatife F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Akinwoye Oluwadarasimi Dorcas F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ayeni Blessing Morenike F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oladunjoye Abosede Abigeal F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oluwoyo Mayowa Samson M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyewole Roqeeb Oyeniyi M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Edwards Gideon Ayomikun M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Osaretin Favour Omobolanle F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Balogun David M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adebayo Blessing Ayobami M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Adediran Jesutofunmi F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Olajiga Abisola Kehinde F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Sirajudeen Abdulrahman Taiwo M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Joseph Luke Adesoji M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ademilua Stephen M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ejiogu Blessing Adaku F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Ogunsakin Alex Oluwatosin M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oyediran Iqmat Kehinde F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Oladele Olanike Christianah F EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Temikotan Affection M EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE
Onaolapo Tosin Olamide F EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Jimoh Faisat Owadayo F EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Oyekola Joseph Oladunmoye M EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Nwalioba Ogechi Callista F EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Olukoga Olushola Felix M EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Akintola Kehinde Susana F EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Oni Oluwajuwon Deborah F EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Ogbu Taiwo Chinedu F EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Edet Blessing Rosemary F EDUCATION AND FRENCH
Apata Odunayo Oluwatosin F EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Akinmayowa Tunde Israel M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Oluwole Leke Stephen M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Ogundipe Alexander Oluwaseun M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Adegboye Jeleel Oyedapo M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Ademola Goodluck M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Amusan Opeyemi Lois F EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Owomidahun Paul Omoniyi M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Ayanwande Dasola Mary F EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Fapetu Mercy Kehinde F EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Omotosho Faith Olayinka F EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Ojo Fatai Babatunde M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Oladejo Victor Yinka M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Olayiwola Sherif Segun M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Fawehinmi Oluwafunke Adeola F EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Gbadebo Segun M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Ayodele Temitope Victor M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Akinfemiwa Seyi Ibukun M EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Musa Fatimat Zarau F EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY
Adegoke Fadejuwon Rosemary F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ogana Stephen Odey M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Onofua Henry Melody M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Samuel Alex Richard M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Sunmola Seun Adurayemi F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Oladipupo Oluwatosin Tabitha F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olajorin Yemisi Sarah F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Sunmibola Elizabeth Temitope F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adeboro Damilola Eunice F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adeyemi Folasele Oluwaseyi M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Arogundade Adunola Glory F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olaleye Bright Ayomide M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Oyebamiji Zainab Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Beniju Olawale M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Raji Kehinde Rukayat F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akinbohun Oluwaseun Dotun M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Nweke Mary Ngozi F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Obayemi Toyin Shola M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ogunkorode Samuel Oluwafemi M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Augustine Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ojo Folashade Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adebusoye Aderonke Bridget F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adediji Samson Akinkunmi M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akinkuotu Winner Tosin M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Alarape Oluwakemi Eniola F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Juwon Oluwagbenga Olabosoye M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Okijiola Foluke Joy F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Omotayo Olawumi Tayelolu F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akinrujomu Akinloye Joseph M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Tinuoye Olamilekan Oluwasegun M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adedire Adedoyin Deborah F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ajetunmobi Oluwafisayo Joseph M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akinwekomi Tolulope Racheal F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ojeyemi Kingsley Adeoluwa M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ademola Toheeb Kayode M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adeseke Adebukola Mercy F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Odubu Franca Orobosa F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ogunrinade Celestina Omolayo F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Opakunbi Mercy Bisola F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adetunji Jumoke Precious F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akerele Adewale Victor M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olenloa Gideon Stephen M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Aladejana Adeola Tawa F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Alayo Ibrahim Ifetayo M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Nworie Mary Nwakaego F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akinpelumi Tobi Abraham M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Juba Bidemi Rebecca F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olaitan Olayinka Florence F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adesoji Paul Oluwadamilare M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ajibade Victor Agbajomoma M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olatunji Opeyemi Omotayo M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ilesanmi Oluwatosin Ayomide M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Bamigboye Surprise Blessing F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Oguntoye Peter Olatunji M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adegoroye Silas M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akande Adetola Racheal F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Eze Daniel William M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ojo Oluwatobi Joseph M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Oluwaseun Ife Nathaniel M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Kayode Anthony M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adewumi Taiwo Sam M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ajibade Mary F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Joseph Comfort Chiamaka F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Komolafe Ayomiposi M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Obajomo Tosin Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olayele Abiodun Benjamin M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Rafiu Kafilat Mobolaji F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adeoye Yetunde Odunayo F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akinmade Oluwatosin Olayinka F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akintibubo Sodiq Olakunle M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Umeh Victoria F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adekanye Emmanuel Yomi M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Awojugbagbe Samuel Adebayo M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Omoloju Oladotun Dennison M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adebayo Eniola Adenike F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ayeni Opeyemi Oluwaseun F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Gbadamosi Alaba Ayomide M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olowolafe Isaac Aduragbemi M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adeboyeku Imisioluwa Esther F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adesegha Moyinoluwa Glory F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olajide Oladotun Ebenezer M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olatona Okikiola Michael M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olusola Vincent Ayomide M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akinwole Kafayat Bolaji F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Fadoju Joy Oluwabanke F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Osunyemi Florence F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Oyedeji Rilwan Ademola M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Thomas Favour Oluwadamilola F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ogunsakin Oluwagbemiga Daniel M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ogunleye Joy Oluwapelumi F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Alegbeleye Ayodeji Isaac M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adeduro Samuel Oluwaseun M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ajiboye Kayode Adebayo M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Emmanuel Victor Timilehin M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Taiwo Folasade F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ajayi Leah Aina F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Lawal Seun Opeyemi M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Idowu Bukola Funmilayo F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Oyelaran John Mark M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Abiyeye Wale M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Lasisi Folasade Victoria F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Akinboboye Busayo Oluwaseun M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Wahab Jamal O M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Abimbola Saheed Ayobami M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Oshin Olasunkanmi Favour F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Alliu Aisha Bukola F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
David Emmanuel Abbey M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Olalere Aminat Temitope F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Kolawole Lateef Adedapo M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ibedeni Faith Usiwo F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Obiakor Ugochi Cynthia F EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Adeeyo Muritala Yinka M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Oladipupo Farouq Olamide M EDUCATION AND HISTORY
Ajiboye Blessing Tolulope F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Alabi Judith Bolaji F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Badmos Hiqmot Folasayo F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Ogene Christianah Amaka F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Wahab Nasirat Adunni F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Akinnola Racheal Oluwafayokemi F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Agunbiade Ayomide Olubunmi F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Akinmoladun Daniel Mayowa M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Onukun Olumide M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Okoli Blessing Ukamaka F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Ehiagwina Kingsley M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Olaleye Olamide Mary F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Meshack Tosin M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Olaoluwa Moyinoluwa Christiana F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Abdulrahman Ruqoyat Abeke F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Adejumo Jumoke Faith F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Folorunsho Bukola Francisca F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Olaniyan Iretomiwa Deborah F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Amoo Oluwaferanmi Solomon M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Azeez Abibat Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Abiodun Temitope Progress M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Bilawu Tunde Tayyib M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Oluwatope Victor Bolanle M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Asubiojo Oluwabukola Busayo F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Amobi Toheeb Adedeji M EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Olasunkanmi Odunayo Deborah F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Adedayo Justinah Adebimpe F EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE
Adebayo Zainab Olayinka F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adekankun Olukayode Adegbenro M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akintemi Stephen Wale M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Itoya Joshua Ayomide M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
John Moyosola Oyinoluwa F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Obodoaku Confidence Oluchi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Omisade Alaba Bukola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Onabume Titilayo Joy F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Afuye Oluwaferanmi Temilade F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ajimatokin Omoyemi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ashiru Afusat Dasola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Egbewole Temitope Oluwaseun M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Etim Blessing Mary F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinrinmade Abimbola Oluwabukola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akintunde Esther Oluwadamilola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Faturoti Oluwakemi Victoria F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Iwaloye Olayinka Michael M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oche Ayodimeji Endurance M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olorunfemi Tosin Wemimo F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adeparusi Omotola Ibukun F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ayekulehin Adebayo Oluwatope M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ayeni Precious Oyindamola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olapade Boluwatife Victoria F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Omoniyi Olaoluwa Ezekiel M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adegoke Paul Ayomide M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adenitire Omokehinde Omotolani F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adepetun Margret Mercy F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adewale Mary Omowumi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akerele Oluwatomide Ibukun M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinreni Timileyin Temitope M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Duyile Oladipupo Khadijat F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Joseph Folasade Bisola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Micheal Precious Praise F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olatoye Esther Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oloruntimilehin Oluwafemi Olumide M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Owoyomi Oluwatosin Christana F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ajani Yemisi Christianah F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Gbadamosi Idowu Hellen F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olanrewaju Rofiyat Opeyemi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Quadri Abibat Omonike F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinnifesi Esther Abosede F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Iwaye Olalekan Ebsalami M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olatunji Folasade Abosede F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akintoroye Samuel Omoniyi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Audu Usman James M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oyeyemi Abigail Ayanfeoluwa F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Suraju Suli Adeyemi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Abudu Bilikisu Adekemi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adeboyeje Paul Aanu M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Afeni Bridget Abimbola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinlosotu Akinyele Isaac M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ayoola Abimbola Abigeal F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Hassan Rasheedat Folasade F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olabanji Mariam Anuoluwapo F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adeniyi Simbiat Olamide F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adenusi Lydia Tinuola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Celestine Martha Obiagaliaku F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Owolabi Osuolale Ayodele M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adedayo Kehinde Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ademujimi Imisioluwa Racheal F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ajobiewe Aanuoluwapo Mary F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akereja Dada Oluwagbemisinuola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akindele Oluwaseun Julianah F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Fadase Kehinde Yejide F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ogundiran Joseph Opeyemi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Omonijo Tolulope Caroline F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oyewole Mariam Odunola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Abobade Abiodun Olalekan M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Nwuke Vincent Ifeanyi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oyebade Grace Tosin F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Abdulkareem Ridwan Olalekan M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adebisi Oluwabunmi Damilola M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adewoyin Ajibola Isaac M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinbileje Oluwaseun Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinneye Juliet F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akintelure Omobolanle C F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oke Taye Oluwaseyifunmi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oyegade Peace Oyepeju F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akintiibe Abosede Temitayo F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Eze Helen Kelechi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Alabi Ayomide Shalom F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ilesanmi Balikis Olamide F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adeyemi Felix Olamiposi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinsola Ayoola Olakanmi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Anifowose Ajibola Adeyinka M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olatunji Moses Damilare M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adegbeye Arafat Oluwaseun F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinfe Idowu Christianah F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Amonioge Titilayo Morenike F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ejimadu Theresa F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olabinjo Miracle Micheal M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Owoseni Wale Segun M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adenitire Tayelolu Tomike F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Aderemi Blessing Oluwaseun F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adeyemi Salimat Omolara F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oyeyemi Alex Ayomide M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Dada Ademiposi Bisola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Fagbemigun Tolulope Kolade M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olapade Olawale Joseph M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adegbieloye Mercy Adeyemi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinbulumo Irewumi Joyce F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinjo Aanu Nifemi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinsuroju Daniel Ayodeji M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Omoniyi Temitope Oluwaseyifunmi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Tella Janet Heritage F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adetipe Aanu Demilade F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Afe Bukola Precious F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Afolabi Bolanle Adenike F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Atoyebi Iyanu Grace F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olagboye Ifeoluwa Deborah F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olateju Taye Racheal F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinlade Miracle Omowumi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Egberongbe Oluwatoyin Victor M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Fasanmiro Damilola Olaiya F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ifedayo Oluwasimidele Abiodun M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oladele Ayomide Janet F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Yusuf Yusuf Oluwatosin M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinbi Oluwarotimi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olagundoye Seun Joy F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Abdulsalam Favour Oluwatosin F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinyemi Fisayo Abosede F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ibituyi Marvelous Modupe F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adebayo Feyisekemi Bukola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Betiku Hellen Iyadunni F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
John Modupeola Sarah F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ademujimi Damilola Tomide M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adepoju Odunayo Mutiyat F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adekanye Abiola Abosede F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinniyi Orowole F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akintelure Denis Temitope M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Muritala Adeniyi Sodiq M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adegboyega Adeola Kolade M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Olaoge Shakirat Oluwabukola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Osomari Florence Nkechi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Awoniyi Bisola Victoria F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Omotayo Oluwatosin Endurance F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ipadeola Esther Omolara F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oyetunde Babatunde Johnson M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinyanju Olawumi Ola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ogundairo Bilikis Bose F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adetunji Oluwayomi Emmanuel M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ajayi Folajimi Fredrick M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ayodele Damilola Precious F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Igboji Maryqueen Chioma F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oluwagbaye Olamide Tolulope F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Rasaq Anifat Abidemi F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oni Oluwabukola Elizabeth F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Salaudeen Khadijat Omolola F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Adelanwa Victoria Keji F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ganiyu Ibrahim Sileola M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akindiya Femi Oluwagbenga M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oluwadare Modupe Rosemary F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Sunday Oluwaseyi Oladipo M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Wolemiwa Bidemi Oluwaseun M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oyeyemi Oladoyin Augustinah F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinmuyisitan Moyinoluwa F EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Bademosi Adeyemi M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Ajilore Emmanuel Olatunji M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Akinjishe Ayomide Samuel M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Rotimi Samuel Olumide M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Oyediran Siddiq Taiwo M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Muraina Olakunle Sodiq M EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES
Aderoba Tunde Paul M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Obileye Emmanuel Ayodeji M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Oladipo Alex Oluwanifemi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Adeyele Peter Adewale M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Fadoju Olubodun Olamilekan M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Adewumi Oyeyemi Temitope M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Okunlola Victor Oluwaferanmi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinwehinmi Opeyemi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Oyesanmi Ayokunle Opeyemi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Sunday Opeyemi Temitope M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinwamide Deborah Omowumi F EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Oladipo Febisola Justina F EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Ajayi Alex Kolapo M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Olagundoye Segun Abraham M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinmoyewa Opeyemi David M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinsehinwa Esther Oluwatosin F EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinyomade Adedotun Emmanuel M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Jimoh Elizabeth Temitope F EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Victor Afolabi Seyi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Adewale Marvellous Olamidipupo M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Ogundele Kehinde Oluwatobiloba M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Olaseinde Sunday Blessing M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Owoade Aishat Yetunde F EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Oladipupo Israel Akinsola M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinsokeji Kehinde Oluwatobi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Adekunle Godsgift Oluwadunsin F EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Adeluka Joshua Bankole M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Adeyemo Olabisi Winner M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinkuade Kolawole Enoch M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Adegbamigbe Kehinde Emmanuel M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinsipe Olayiwola Oluwatobi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Adeshina Ibrahim Adeola M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinbande Charity Aduragbemi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Raji Bolawa Abdulrazaq M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Patrick Faith Olubunmi M EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Ajewole Funmilayo Christiana F EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS
Akinnifesi Alex F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Aluko Abigeal Temidayo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Fasunloye Olanike Esther F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Idowu Pelumi Gbemisola F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Abioye Abiodun Sodiq M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adedayo Kehinde Morisade F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akomolafe Sunkanmi Oluwaseun M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Omopariola Kehinde Loveth F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinduro Kemi Comfort F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Arogbo Odunayo M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ojediran Funmilola Oluwatosin F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oyeyemi Bisola Cynthia F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adesida Kehinde Peter M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Agbede Ayotomiwa Emmanuel M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ejemudaro Lucky Ogheneruemu F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Thomas Rita Lucy F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Famuwagun Motunrayo Comfort F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olojede Korede Tunde M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adetoye Josephine Oluwafunke F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akamo Oluwatosin Aanuoluwapo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinbinu Mayowa Roseline F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Alabi Timilehin Isreal M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ayodeji Thompson Oluwagbenga M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Balogun Abdulquadri Olalekan M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Modupe Peace Titilayo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Morakinyo Olamidotun Henry M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Odeleye Esther Oluwabusayo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olajide Esther Oluwakemisola F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olayanju Joy Ibukunoluwa F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Omooluwa Nifesimi Deborah F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Afolabi Oyinlola Razaq M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Falade Adesola Tolulope F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oyedeji Oyekunle John M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Babatunde Aminat Oluwatoyin F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Betiku Akinmolayan Francis M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Enikanosaye Kehinde Mayowa F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Popoola Olasunkanmi Ayomide M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Abdulwahab Barakat Alarape F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Aboloye Oluwadamilola Sarah F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinwumi Opeyemi Christianah F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Apata Blessing Omowumi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ayinla Temitope Jemilat F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adewole Moromoke Abidemi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ajibise Lekan Tolulope M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akande Gbenga Gabriel M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinyotu Opeyemi Oluwatosin F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinmurele Wale Joseph M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Fadoju Dotun Olajide M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ogunleye Kehinde Abosede F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Azeez Basirat Olajumoke F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Chukwuma Roseline Ijeoma F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Idowu Omolayo Aina F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Mafimisebi Imoleayo Celestinah F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olaoluwa Oluwayemisi Oseyemi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Temidayo Diekolayomi Oluwarantimi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adeyemi Success Olamigoke M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinpetide Opeyemi Kanyinsola F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Elekwachi Euphermia Chinonso F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Obatuebise Esther Imaide F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Sakariyau Islamiyat Ayomide F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adenugba Tope Isreal M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinde Tosin F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinmolayan Wuraola Kofoworola F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adesokan Damilola Dolapo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinnagbe Richard Feyisola M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Emmanuel Comfort F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olojotuyi Bosede Olayinka F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oluyemi Funmilola Olufunmilayo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Rabiu Ayomiposi Opeyemi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Aderinkoye Iseoluwa Boluwatife F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinwe Oluwaseun Queen F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ojo Olaide Mercy F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adewale Misturat Folashade F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Aturuka Olaiya Isaac M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ishola Maryam Adejoke F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olarinde Emmanuel Oluwatosin M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akpothu Patience Elooghene F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ajibola Bolanle Roheemat F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinwole Rachael Temitope F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Makinde Linda F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Bobade Susan Dupe F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olaniyi David Tobiloba M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Nwokpuru Joshua Izucgukw M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Osowe Olawale Emmanuel M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Osuntayo Oluwapelumi Elijah M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adewuyi Mary Adenike F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinfenwa Kehinde Christiana F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Morakinyo Rashidat Abidemi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Rahmon Rosheedat Romoke F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Alabi Temitope Odunayo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Iyolasemi Olaniyi Stephen M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olabisi Christianah Omolayo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adetunji Olalekan Jamiu M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinbolaji Damilola Funmilayo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Awolokun Oluwapelumi Favour F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olabiyi Olawumi Oluwayemisi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oladunjoye Elizabeth Taiwo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adelaja Esther Olayinka F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ajagbe Kehinde Ikimat F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akindele Wuraola Stella F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Alabi Omolade Mercy F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oluwafemi Toyin Grace F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinnawonu Omodaramola Gloria F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Azeez Omolola Omowumi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Emerho Comfort Oghenetegakevwe F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olabiyi Oluwabusayo Elizabeth F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Olasunkanmi Waliyu Olalekan M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oluwatimilehin Esther Precious F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Sosanya Anuoluwapo Grace F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinnubi Bose F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ijiwande Oluwatobi Olamiposi M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oluwapetu Oluwadunsin Pauline F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adegoke Mary Modupeoluwa F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinwumi Oluwaseun Mercy F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Boladuro Odunayo Olamide F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adeboye Victor Oluwatimileyin M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Abimbola Modupe Abolanle F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adebayo Olufunke Omowumi F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adedayo Olaoluwa M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Anigilaje Ayomiposi Veronica. F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Raimi Serifat Ajoke F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adebisi Favour Adenike F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adejayan Opeyemi Marvelous F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Demeyan Kepiriye Nill F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Jokotola Ruth Oluwatoyin F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Idowu Gloria Elizabeth F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oghenovo Love Ehmobosan F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Kolawole Celestina Temitope F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ogungbayo Blessing Motunrayo F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oyeyinka Abosede Damilola F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adesina Oluwatoyin Deborah F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Aremu Janet Oludamilola F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Sunday Ezekiel Abiola M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adeyosoye Toyin F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Rasaq Suliyat Aramide F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Alebiosu Mary Modupe F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Oladipo James Ayodele M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Uhdoma Simon Timilehin M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akinyemi Folorunsho Joseph M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Adefie Taiwo Abiodun M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Yesu Dona Ibukun F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Obummere Esther Ngeso F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Akanbi Kazeem Adesoji M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Joseph Bamidele Immanuel M GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Alademerin Oluwabori Marvelous F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ezeh Joy Chiwendu F GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING
Ibidapo Oluwabusayomi Oyindamola F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Oluwafemi Bisola Motunrayo F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Adebiyi Adeola Deborah F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Afolabi Omotola Comfort F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Ogunleye Oluwatosinesther F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Adegoke Faith F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Arokoyu Rebecca Oluwatomisin F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Abimbola Patience Victoria F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Olafusi Hannah Mosopefoluwa F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Ikuemelo Yetunde Ambimbola F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Olakanye Motunrayo F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Abraham Ayomide Aanuoluwapo F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Abiodun Ellen Olaroyeke F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Adeyemi Kabir Temitope M HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Aliu Taiwo Temitope F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Ayoade Adekale M M HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Folorunsho Abiodun Ruth F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Folorunsho Funmilayo Esther F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Olawoye Elizabeth Titilope F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Olowoyo Nifemi Mary F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Akinjisola Oyindamola Sarah F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Oyebamiji Elizabeth F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Peleyeju Bosede Omolola F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Ogunsina Abosede Olubukanla F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Adefelu Taiwo Glory F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Ajayi Olaotan Margret F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Akinsolare Christianah Opeyemi F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Nwaojini Favour Chigozie F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Ajimatokin Abimbola F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Olanrewaju Ayomide Tinah F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Olugunna Adesewa Olaitan F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Fasuru Ifedayo Deborah F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Abiala Elizabeth Folashade F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Ademulegun Mary Bosede F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Abegunde Aduragbemi Esther F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Aladeetan Molayo Anuoluwapo F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Fadahunsi Idowu Lydia F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Obawumi Yemisi Racheal F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Omotayo Esther Iyanu F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Adefabi Ayomide Kafayat F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Chioma Sandra Asiegbulem F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Otutu Olayinka Oluwabusayomi F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Olajide Precious Oluwadara F HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION
Owoola Adewale Sunday M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Alaba Samuel Kayode M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Odunyemi Sherifat Eluyemi F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Olawale Esther Oluwaferanmi F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Pariola Anthony Bamidele M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Adeyemi Jumoke Rhoda F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Ayodele Henry Olakunle M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Ayodele Ayomide Christianah F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Adefemiwa Opeyemi Abidemi M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Owoeye Shadrach Oluwatimilehin M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Popoola Seun Grace F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Ale Victor Temilorun M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Olaegbe Idowu Boluwaji M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Adeyeye Daniel Olamilekan M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Basiru Hammed Oladele M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Kayode Williams Olugbenga M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Emmanuel Friday Dominion M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Ogundipe Oluwatosin Adeniyi M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Banjo Daniel Temidayo M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Okeke Miracle Chimudindu F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Arasan Oluwatimilehin Florence F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Abdulrasak Muideen Adeleke M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Adeyemo Omotolani Oluwaseyi F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
Adeniyi Taiwo Charles M PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION


What's your thought On this!!!. Don't forget to drop your comments below.

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of trending new gist by email. Your Privacy is Our Policy.


Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Trending

You May Also Like

Admission lists

ACEONDO NCE Admission List 2020/2021 is Out, candidates should check 1st 2nd 3rd and supplementary batch Lists below. This is to inform all the...

Admission lists

ACEONDO Direct Entry Admission List 2020/2021 is Out. Check 1st 2nd 3rd batch List. This is to inform all the candidates that applied for...

Admission forms

Aceondo Post Utme Screening form for 2020/2021 academic session is still ongoing. The management of the Adeyemi College of Education, (ACE) Ondo, is now...

School Fees

ACEONDO School Fees Payment Schedule for all students 2020/2021 session. We are pleased to inform the general public and students at the Adeyemi College...